Протоколы олимпиады и работы победителей и призеров можно посмотреть ЗДЕСЬ

Победители призеры:

 

место

ФИО

класс

Учитель

ГЕОГРАФИЯ

3

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

9

Родионова Е.А.

1

Бритвина Виктория Александровна

10б

Родионова Е.А.

2

Емельянова Мария

10б

Родионова Е.А.

3

Перкова Алена

10а

Родионова Е.А.

2

Михайлова Арина Андреевна

11

Родионова Е.А.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

11

Родионова Е.А.

ФИЗИКА

1

Пахомов Иван Михайлович

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Пирятинский Михаил Сергеевич

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Волокитина Екатерина Сергеевна

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Жидков Ринат Иритович

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Володюк Максим Игоревич

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Бращина Авелина Ивановна

Прокопец Е.Г.

1

Саланин Николай Павлович

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Осинкина Алена Алексеевна

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Прокопец Н.Д.

1

Тупицына Александра Денисовна

10а

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Шершнева Дарья Александровна

10б

Прокопец Е.Г.

3

Шестаков Николай Павлович

10а

Прокопец Е.Г.

2

Яценко Михаил Витальевич

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Барсуков Артем Евгеньевич

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

ОБЖ

3

Ушакова Александра

Лысанова М.А.

1

Карабалина Диана Мальгаждаровна

10а

Лысанова М.А.

2

Цыганкова Ксения Сергеевна

10б

Лысанова М.А.

3

Емельянова Мария

10б

Лысанова М.А.

1

Бутырская Ирина Андреевна

11

Лысанова М.А.

2

Фишман Андрей Сергеевич

11

Лысанова М.А.

3

Поткина Анна

11

Лысанова М.А.

ИСТОРИЯ

2

Камнева Алина Станиславовна

Лагина О.Р.

3

Шубина Анна Сергеевна

Лагина О.Р.

2

Гаранина Екатерина Трофимовна

Лагина О.Р.

3

Осинкина Алена Алексеевна

Лагина О.Р.

2

Бритвина Виктория Александровна

10б

Лагина О.Р.

3

Бырина Татьяна Николаевна

10б

Лагина О.Р.

1

Бутырская Ирина Андреевна

11

Лагина О.Р.

2

Барсуков Артем Евгеньевич

11

Лагина О.Р.

3

Михайлова Арина Андреевна

11

Лагина О.Р.

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК

1

Карачев Константин

Алексеенко Л.В.

2

Храмцов Кирилл

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Сенина Анастасия

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Плясов Данил

Иванова Н.В.

2

Лузянина Валентина Сергеевна

Иванова Н.В.

3

Долбин Дмитрий Анатольевич

Иванова Н.В.

1

Ревякина Дана

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Иванов Денис

Савиных Р.А.

2

Каппес Артем

Савиных Р.А.

3

Камнева Алина

Савиных Р.А.

2

Макерова Ксения

Алексеенко Л.В.

3

Бращина Авелина Ивановна

Алексеенко Л.В.

1

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Савиных Р.А.

1

Бырина Татьяна Николаевна

10б

Савиных Р.А.

2

Карабалина Диана Мальгождаровна

10а

Савиных Р.А.

3

Шершнева Дарья Александровна

10б

Савиных Р.А.

1

Бутырская Ирина Андреевна

11

Савиных Р.А.

2

Михайлова Арина Андреевна

11

Савиных Р.А.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

11

Савиных Р.А.

НЕМЕЦКИЙ ЯЗЫК

1

Долбин Дмитрий Анатольевич

Курасова Л.А.

2

Волкова Ольга Дмитриевна

Курасова Л.А.

3

Лузянина Валентина Сергеевна

Курасова Л.А.

ИНФОРМАТИКА и ИКТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ИСКУССТВО

1

Кузьмина Кристина

Урадовская Е.В.

2

Сушкова Ульяна

Урадовская Е.В.

3

Савенков Дмитрий

Урадовская Е.В.

БИОЛОГИЯ

1

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Родионова Е.А.

2

Осинкина Алена Алексеевна

Родионова Е.А.

3

Коваль Мария Вадимовна

Родионова Е.А.

2

Шершнева Дарья Александровна

10б

Родионова Е.А.

3

Саламатов Игорь Дмитриевич

10а

Родионова Е.А.

ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ

2

Камнева Алина Станиславовна

Лагина О.Р.

3

Шубина Анна Сергеевна

Лагина О.Р.

2

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Орлова О.В.

3

Осинкина Алена Алексеевна

Орлова О.В.

1

Шершнева Дарья Александровна

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Бритвина Виктория

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Бырина Татьяна

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Румянцева Анастасия Николаевна

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Михайлова Арина Андреевна

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Кузнецова

11

Степанова Н.Л.

МАТЕМАТИКА

2

Кучина Маргарита Сергеевна

Пышкина В.П.

3

Карачев Константин Анатольевич

Пышкина В.П.

1

Долбин Дмитрий Анатольевич

Фефелова О.Ю.

2

Толмачев Назар Сергеевич

Фефелова О.Ю.

3

Данькин Арсений Вячеславович

Фефелова О.Ю.

1

Сидорова Софья Алексеевна

Мозер О.С.

2

Сапатаев Виктор Владимирович

Мозер О.С.

3

Иванов Денис Александрович

Мозер О.С.

1

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Микурова Е.В.

2

Медведева Валерия Геннадьевна

Микурова Е.В.

3

Саланин Николай Павлович

Микурова Е.В.

ПРАВО

2

Данькина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Орлова О.В.

3

Осинкина Алена Алексеевна

Орлова О.В.

1

Бондаренко Александр

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Бырина Татьяна Николаевна

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Литау Юлия

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

1

Румянцева Анастасия Николаевна

11

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Михайлова Арина Андреевна

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Кузнецова

11

Степанова Н.Л.

ЭКОНОМИКА

2

Ляпунов Владислав

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Блошкина Елизавета

10б

Степанова Н.Л.

2

Михайлова Арина Андреевна

11

Степанова Н.Л.

3

Шарабаева Ксения

11

Степанова Н.Л.

ХИМИЯ

2

Саланин Николай Павлович

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Медведева Валерия Геннадьевна

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Карабалина Диана Мальгождаровна

10а

Сивцова Л.А.

3

Синякова Ирина Вячеславовна

10а

Сивцова Л.А.

2

Колесникова Алина

11

Сивцова Л.А.

ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ_девочки

1

Волкова Ольга

Евдокимова А.А.

2

Лузянина Валентина

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Евдокимова Екатерина

Евдокимова А.А.

1

Сидорова Софья

Чернова М.М.

2

Камнева Алина

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Шабанова Анастасия

Чернова М.М.

1

Нечаева Алиса

Чернова М.М.

2

Семенова Дарья

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Татаринцева Татьяна

Евдокимова А.А.

ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ_мальчики

1

Труфанов Александр

Чернова М.М.

2

Зыбин Никита

Евдокимова А.А.

3

Долбин Дмитрий

Евдокимова А.А.

1

Ободов Павел

Чернова М.М.

2

Пашинцев Алексей

Чернова М.М.

3

Бакушкин Егор

Евдокимова А.А.

1

Павлов Алексей

Евдокимова А.А.

2

Ламакин Артем

Чернова М.М.

3

Володюк Максим

Чернова М.М.

АСТРОНОМИЯ

1

Яценко Михаил Витальевич

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

2

Румянцева Анастасия Николаевна

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

3

Рогов Василий Сергеевич

11

Прокопец Н.Д.

ФИЗИЧЕСКАЯ КУЛЬТУРА

1

Алексеенко Юлиана Геннадьевна

Карасев И.П.

2

Ердаков Никита

Карасев И.П.

3

Шабанова Полина

Карасев И.П.

1

Толмачев Назар Сергеевич

Борисова О.П.

1

Попова Елизавета Сергеевна

Борисова О.П.

1

Дробышев Степан Александрович

Лысов А.В.

1

Волокитина Екатерина Сергеевна

Лысов А.В.

1

Карасева Арина Ивановна

Борисова О.П.

1

Горн Владислав Сергеевич

Борисова О.П.

1

Коваль Мария Вадимовна

Карасева Н.В.

1

Саланин Николай Павлович

Карасева Н.В.

1

Вялкина Юлия Витальевна

10б

Карасева Н.В.

1

Кужелев Егор Евгеньевич

10а

Карасева Н.В.

1

Фишман Андрей Сергеевич

11

Борисова О.П.

1

Турбанова Александра Семеновна

11

Борисова О.П.